10.07.2016 um 22:52:41 Uhr



Ergebnisse 2016 EM Frankreich


Gruppe A
Fr, 10.06. 21:00 Paris St. Denis Frankreich Rumänien     2:1
Sa, 11.06. 15:00 Lens Albanien Schweiz     0:1
Mi, 15.06. 18:00 Paris Rumänien Schweiz     1:1
Mi, 15.06. 21:00 Marseille Frankreich Albanien     2:0
So, 19.06. 21:00 Lille Schweiz Frankreich     0:0
So, 19.06. 21:00 Lyon Rumänien Albanien     0:1
Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Frankreich   3 7 4:1
2 Schweiz   3 5 2:1
3 Albanien   3 3 1:3
4 Rumänien   3 1 2:4
Gruppe B
Sa, 11.06. 18:00 Bordeaux Wales Slowakei     2:1
Sa, 11.06. 21:00 Marseille England Russland     1:1
Mi, 15.06. 15:00 Lille Russland Slowakei     1:2
Do, 16.06. 15:00 Lens England Wales     2:1
Mo, 20.06. 21:00 Saint Étienne Slowakei England     0:0
Mo, 20.06. 21:00 Toulouse Russland Wales     0:3
Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Wales   3 6 6:3
2 England   3 5 3:2
3 Slowakei   3 4 3:3
4 Russland   3 1 2:6
Gruppe C
So, 12.06. 18:00 Nizza Polen Nordirland     1:0
So, 12.06. 21:00 Lille Deutschland Ukraine     2:0
Do, 16.06. 18:00 Lyon Ukraine Nordirland     0:2
Do, 16.06. 21:00 Paris St. Denis Deutschland Polen     0:0
Di, 21.06. 18:00 Marseille Ukraine Polen     0:1
Di, 21.06. 18:00 Paris Nordirland Deutschland     0:1
Tabelle Gruppe C
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Deutschland   3 7 3:0
2 Polen   3 7 2:0
3 Nordirland   3 3 2:2
4 Ukraine   3 0 0:5
Gruppe D
So, 12.06. 15:00 Paris Türkei Kroatien     0:1
Mo, 13.06. 15:00 Toulouse Spanien Tschechien     1:0
Fr, 17.06. 18:00 Saint Étienne Tschechien Kroatien     2:2
Fr, 17.06. 21:00 Nizza Spanien Türkei     3:0
Di, 21.06. 21:00 Bordeaux Kroatien Spanien     2:1
Di, 21.06. 21:00 Lens Tschechien Türkei     0:2
Tabelle Gruppe D
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Kroatien   3 7 5:3
2 Spanien   3 6 5:2
3 Türkei   3 3 2:4
4 Tschechien   3 1 2:5
Gruppe E
Mo, 13.06. 18:00 Paris St. Denis Irland Schweden     1:1
Mo, 13.06. 21:00 Lyon Belgien Italien     0:2
Fr, 17.06. 15:00 Toulouse Italien Schweden     1:0
Sa, 18.06. 15:00 Bordeaux Belgien Irland     3:0
Mi, 22.06. 21:00 Lille Italien Irland     0:1
Mi, 22.06. 21:00 Nizza Schweden Belgien     0:1
Tabelle Gruppe E
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Italien   3 6 3:1
2 Belgien   3 6 4:2
3 Irland   3 4 2:4
4 Schweden   3 1 1:3
Gruppe F
Di, 14.06. 18:00 Bordeaux Österreich Ungarn     0:2
Di, 14.06. 21:00 Saint Étienne Portugal Island     1:1
Sa, 18.06. 18:00 Marseille Island Ungarn     1:1
Sa, 18.06. 21:00 Paris Portugal Österreich     0:0
Mi, 22.06. 18:00 Lyon Ungarn Portugal     3:3
Mi, 22.06. 18:00 Paris St. Denis Island Österreich     2:1
Tabelle Gruppe F
Platz Team   Spiele Punkte Tore
1 Ungarn   3 5 6:4
2 Island   3 5 4:3
3 Portugal   3 3 4:4
4 Österreich   3 1 1:4
Achtelfinale
Sa, 25.06. 15:00 Saint Étienne Schweiz Polen     5:6 n.E.
Sa, 25.06. 18:00 Paris Wales Nordirland     1:0
Sa, 25.06. 21:00 Lens Kroatien Portugal     0:1 n.V.
So, 26.06. 15:00 Lyon Frankreich Irland     2:1
So, 26.06. 18:00 Lille Deutschland Slowakei     3:0
So, 26.06. 21:00 Toulouse Ungarn Belgien     0:4
Mo, 27.06. 18:00 Paris St. Denis Italien Spanien     2:0
Mo, 27.06. 21:00 Nizza England Island     1:2
Viertelfinale
Do, 30.06. 21:00 Marseille Polen Portugal     4:6 n.E.
Fr, 01.07. 21:00 Lille Wales Belgien     3:1
Sa, 02.07. 21:00 Bordeaux Deutschland Italien     7:6 n.E.
So, 03.07. 21:00 Paris St. Denis Frankreich Island     5:2
Halbfinale
Mi, 06.07. 21:00 Lyon Portugal Wales     2:0
Do, 07.07. 21:00 Marseille Deutschland Frankreich     0:2
Finale
So, 10.07. 21:00 Paris St. Denis Portugal Frankreich     1:0 n.V.