26.12.2017 um 20:18:11 Uhr



Ergebnisse 2018 WM Russland


  Spielnr Termin Ort Spiel Ergebnis Platz   Punkte Tore
Gruppe A 1 Do, 12.06. 22:00 Uhr São Paulo   Brasilien (3) Kroatien (18)   3:1 1 Brasilien (3)   7 7:2
Gruppe A 2 Fr, 13.06. 18:00 Natal   Mexiko (20) Kamerun (56)   1:0 2 Mexiko (20)   7 4:1
Gruppe A 17 Di, 17.06. 21:00 Fortaleza   Brasilien (3) Mexiko (20)   0:0 3 Kroatien (18)   3 6:6
Gruppe A 18 Do, 19.06. 00:00 Manaus   Kamerun (56) Kroatien (18)   0:4 4 Kamerun (56)   0 1:9
Gruppe A 33 Mo, 23.06. 22:00 Brasília   Kamerun (56) Brasilien (3)   1:4  
Gruppe A 34 Mo, 23.06. 22:00 Recife   Kroatien (18) Mexiko (20)   1:3  
Gruppe B 3 Fr, 13.06. 21:00 Salvador   Spanien (1) Niederlande (15)   1:5 1 Niederlande (15)   9 10:3
Gruppe B 4 Sa, 14.06. 00:00 Cuiabá   Chile (14) Australien (62)   3:1 2 Chile (14)   6 5:3
Gruppe B 19 Mi, 18.06. 21:00 Rio De Janeiro   Spanien (1) Chile (14)   0:2 3 Spanien (1)   3 4:7
Gruppe B 20 Mi, 18.06. 18:00 Porto Alegre   Australien (62) Niederlande (15)   2:3 4 Australien (62)   0 3:9
Gruppe B 35 Mo, 23.06. 18:00 Curitiba   Australien (62) Spanien (1)   0:3  
Gruppe B 36 Mo, 23.06. 18:00 São Paulo   Niederlande (15) Chile (14)   2:0  
Gruppe C 5 Sa, 14.06. 18:00 Belo Horizonte   Kolumbien (8) Griechenland (12)   3:0 1 Kolumbien (8)   9 9:2
Gruppe C 6 So, 15.06. 03:00 Recife   Elfenbeinküste (23) Japan (46)   2:1 2 Griechenland (12)   4 2:4
Gruppe C 21 Do, 19.06. 18:00 Brasília   Kolumbien (8) Elfenbeinküste (23)   2:1 3 Elfenbeinküste (23)   3 4:5
Gruppe C 22 Fr, 20.06. 00:00 Natal   Japan (46) Griechenland (12)   0:0 4 Japan (46)   1 2:6
Gruppe C 37 Di, 24.06. 22:00 Cuiabá   Japan (46) Kolumbien (8)   1:4  
Gruppe C 38 Di, 24.06. 22:00 Fortaleza   Griechenland (12) Elfenbeinküste (23)   2:1  
Gruppe D 7 Sa, 14.06. 21:00 Fortaleza   Uruguay (7) Costa Rica (28)   1:3 1 Costa Rica (28)   7 4:1
Gruppe D 8 So, 15.06. 00:00 Manaus   England (10) Italien (9)   1:2 2 Uruguay (7)   6 4:4
Gruppe D 23 Do, 19.06. 21:00 São Paulo   Uruguay (7) England (10)   2:1 3 Italien (9)   3 2:3
Gruppe D 24 Fr, 20.06. 18:00 Recife   Italien (9) Costa Rica (28)   0:1 4 England (10)   1 2:4
Gruppe D 39 Di, 24.06. 18:00 Natal   Italien (9) Uruguay (7)   0:1  
Gruppe D 40 Di, 24.06. 18:00 Belo Horizonte   Costa Rica (28) England (10)   0:0  
Gruppe E 9 So, 15.06. 18:00 Brasília   Schweiz (6) Ecuador (26)   2:1 1 Frankreich (17)   7 8:2
Gruppe E 10 So, 15.06. 21:00 Porto Alegre   Frankreich (17) Honduras (33)   3:0 2 Schweiz (6)   6 7:6
Gruppe E 25 Fr, 20.06. 21:00 Salvador   Schweiz (6) Frankreich (17)   2:5 3 Ecuador (26)   4 3:3
Gruppe E 26 Sa, 21.06. 00:00 Curitiba   Honduras (33) Ecuador (26)   1:2 4 Honduras (33)   0 1:8
Gruppe E 41 Mi, 25.06. 22:00 Manaus   Honduras (33) Schweiz (6)   0:3  
Gruppe E 42 Mi, 25.06. 22:00 Rio De Janeiro   Ecuador (26) Frankreich (17)   0:0  
Gruppe F 11 Mo, 16.06. 00:00 Rio De Janeiro   Argentinien (5) Bosnien-Herzegowina (21)   2:1 1 Argentinien (5)   9 6:3
Gruppe F 12 Mo, 16.06. 21:00 Curitiba   Iran (43) Nigeria (44)   0:0 2 Nigeria (44)   4 3:3
Gruppe F 27 Sa, 21.06. 18:00 Belo Horizonte   Argentinien (5) Iran (43)   1:0 3 Bosnien-Herzegowina (21)   3 4:4
Gruppe F 28 So, 22.06. 00:00 Cuiabá   Nigeria (44) Bosnien-Herzegowina (21)   1:0 4 Iran (43)   1 1:4
Gruppe F 43 Mi, 25.06. 18:00 Porto Alegre   Nigeria (44) Argentinien (5)   2:3  
Gruppe F 44 Mi, 25.06. 18:00 Salvador   Bosnien-Herzegowina (21) Iran (43)   3:1  
Gruppe G 13 Mo, 16.06. 18:00 Salvador   Deutschland (2) Portugal (4)   4:0 1 Deutschland (2)   7 7:2
Gruppe G 14 Di, 17.06. 00:00 Natal   Ghana (37) USA (13)   1:2 2 USA (13)   4 4:4
Gruppe G 29 Sa, 21.06. 21:00 Fortaleza   Deutschland (2) Ghana (37)   2:2 3 Portugal (4)   4 4:7
Gruppe G 30 Mo, 23.06. 00:00 Manaus   USA (13) Portugal (4)   2:2 4 Ghana (37)   1 4:6
Gruppe G 45 Do, 26.06. 18:00 Recife   USA (13) Deutschland (2)   0:1  
Gruppe G 46 Do, 26.06. 18:00 Brasília   Portugal (4) Ghana (37)   2:1  
Gruppe H 15 Di, 17.06. 18:00 Belo Horizonte   Belgien (11) Algerien (22)   2:1 1 Belgien (11)   9 4:1
Gruppe H 16 Mi, 18.06. 00:00 Cuiabá   Russland (19) Südkorea (57)   1:1 2 Algerien (22)   4 6:5
Gruppe H 31 So, 22.06. 18:00 Rio De Janeiro   Belgien (11) Russland (19)   1:0 3 Russland (19)   2 2:3
Gruppe H 32 So, 22.06. 21:00 Porto Alegre   Südkorea (57) Algerien (22)   2:4 4 Südkorea (57)   1 3:6
Gruppe H 47 Do, 26.06. 22:00 São Paulo   Südkorea (57) Belgien (11)   0:1  
Gruppe H 48 Do, 26.06. 22:00 Curitiba   Algerien (22) Russland (19)   1:1  
Achtelfinale 49 Sa, 28.06. 18:00 Uhr Belo Horizonte   Brasilien (3) Chile (14)   4:3 n.E.  
Achtelfinale 50 Sa, 28.06. 22:00 Uhr Rio de Janeiro   Kolumbien (8) Uruguay (7)   2:0  
Achtelfinale 51 So, 29.06. 18:00 Uhr Fortaleza   Niederlande (15) Mexiko (20)   2:1  
Achtelfinale 52 So, 29.06. 22:00 Uhr Recife   Costa Rica (28) Griechenland (12)   6:4 n.E.  
Achtelfinale 53 Mo, 30.06. 18:00 Uhr Brasília   Frankreich (17) Nigeria (44)   2:0  
Achtelfinale 54 Mo, 30.06. 22:00 Uhr Porto Allegre   Deutschland (2) Algerien (22)   2:1 n.V.  
Achtelfinale 55 Di, 01.07. 18:00 Uhr São Paulo   Argentinien (5) Schweiz (6)   1:0 n.V.  
Achtelfinale 56 Di, 01.07. 22:00 Uhr Salvador   Belgien (11) USA (13)   2:1 n.V.  
Viertelfinale 57 Fr, 04.07. 18:00 Uhr Rio de Janeiro   Frankreich (17) Deutschland (2)   0:1  
Viertelfinale 58 Fr, 04.07. 22:00 Uhr Fortaleza   Brasilien (3) Kolumbien (8)   2:1  
Viertelfinale 59 Sa, 05.07. 18:00 Uhr Brasilia   Argentinien (5) Belgien (11)   1:0  
Viertelfinale 60 Sa, 05.07. 22:00 Uhr Salvador   Niederlande (15) Costa Rica (28)   4:3 n.E.  
Halbfinale 61 Di, 08.07. 22:00 Uhr Belo Horizonte   Brasilien (3) Deutschland (2)   1:7  
Halbfinale 62 Mi, 09.07. 22:00 Uhr São Paulo   Niederlande (15) Argentinien (5)   2:4 n.E.  
Spiel um Platz 3 63 Sa, 12.07. 22:00 Uhr Brasília   Brasilien (3) Niederlande (15)   0:3  
Finale 64 So, 13.07. 21:00 Uhr Rio de Janeiro   Deutschland (2) Argentinien (5)   1:0 n.V.