20.07.2010 um 11:34:30 Uhr



Komplettauswertung 2010 WM Südafrika


Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
Platz Name Pkt Einsatz Bezahlt Gewinn Verm Tipps Name Platz
1 Ullmann Rudi 55 5.- 5.- 44.- RU
1:13
0:03
2:1
1:21
0:13
1:23
0:1
3:11
4:13
0:2 2:1
0:23
1:0
0:13
2:1 3:0
0:21
1:03
2:1
2:01
2:1 3:1
0:21
0:2 Ullmann Rudi 1
4:11
1:2
4:01
1:23
1:1
1:23
0:02
0:2 1:1 2:0
1:02
2:1 1:2
2:01
2:11
4:11
0:2
0:33
0:13
2:0
1:03
5:01
1:31
2:1
2 Gilbergs Maris Tipp 1 51 5.- 5.- 42.- tds 0:1 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
1:01
1:03
0:0
1:02
0:2 0:0
1:13
1:1 0:1 2:0
0:13
2:01
0:13
2:01
3:0
1:13
0:21
1:1 Gilbergs Maris Tipp 1 2
2:03
1:1
1:03
0:0 1:0
0:21
2:0
1:13
1:1 3:0 1:1
0:03
0:3
4:01
2:02
1:01
0:03
1:0
0:13
2:0 0:0
2:03
0:12
1:12
3 Gilbergs Maris Tipp 2 49 5.- 5.- 40.- tds 0:2 1:2
0:11
1:0 1:0 2:0 0:2
1:03
0:0
1:02
1:0
0:11
1:13
1:1 0:1 2:0
0:13
2:01
0:0
2:01
2:0
1:13
0:13
1:1 Gilbergs Maris Tipp 2 3
2:03
1:1
1:03
1:0 1:0
0:21
2:0
1:13
1:1 3:0 0:1
0:03
0:3
3:01
2:02
1:01
0:1
0:11
0:13
2:0 0:0
2:03
0:12
1:12
4 Rückel Andreas 47 5.- 5.- 38.- tds
1:13
0:2
0:33
4:1 1:1 4:0 1:2
3:11
4:01
2:01
1:12
1:32
3:1 0:0
0:02
3:0
1:51
1:03
1:1
3:01
5:1
2:22
1:41
0:0 Rückel Andreas 4
3:12
0:2
3:01
1:23
1:21
0:31
4:0
1:13
0:23
3:0 0:3
1:12
0:3
5:21
3:01
3:01
2:22
1:31
1:1 3:1 1:1
5:11
0:31
3:1
5 Förster Reinhold 46 5.- 5.- 35.- foe 2:1 2:1 1:0
1:21
0:13
0:12
0:1 0:1 1:1
1:02
1:3
1:32
1:2 1:0 1:2
1:12
1:1
2:12
0:13
3:11
2:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 Förster Reinhold 5
1:2
1:03
1:1 1:0 2:1
0:12
1:13
1:13
0:11
2:0 1:1 1:0 0:2
2:01
2:02
1:01
1:12
1:1 0:0 3:0
1:03
2:03
0:12
1:12
5 Günther Andreas 46 5.- 5.- 35.- cpg 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 3:1 1:2
3:11
4:13
1:2
1:12
0:23
1:0
0:13
1:2 2:0
1:31
1:03
1:22
2:01
1:0
1:13
1:22
1:2 Günther Andreas 5
3:12
0:2
3:01
2:1 2:1
1:23
2:1 0:2
0:11
2:0 1:3 2:0 1:2
3:01
2:02
3:01
2:22
1:31
1:22
3:2 1:1
2:03
1:23
1:0
7 Pillekat Beate 43 5.- 5.- 29.- fei 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 0:1
2:12
4:01
1:2 2:1
0:23
3:1 2:2
1:12
2:0
2:32
1:03
2:1
1:01
2:2
1:13
1:22
1:3 Pillekat Beate 7
2:11
0:2
3:11
1:23
3:1
0:21
1:13
1:3 2:2 3:1 0:1 3:1
2:22
4:01
2:11
3:11
2:22
1:31
1:22
2:0 1:2
3:12
1:23
2:1
7 Wiedenbauer Detlef 43 5.- 5.- 29.- foe 2:3
1:12
2:1
1:21
1:0
1:23
1:1
4:21
2:2
3:01
2:23
2:31
3:1
2:32
1:12
2:0
2:41
1:1 3:1
2:11
2:2
3:32
0:21
1:2 Wiedenbauer Detlef 7
5:41
2:2
3:22
1:23
1:1
2:32
2:1
0:02
2:2 3:1 1:3 2:1
2:22
4:11
3:21
2:11
3:4 1:1
1:22
4:2 1:2
3:12
0:61
1:12
7 Cvetkovic Ivan 43 5.- 5.- 29.- RU
1:13
1:12
0:11
1:1 1:0 2:1
2:11
1:1
2:11
0:1
1:12
0:23
2:1 0:0 0:1 2:0
0:21
2:12
1:1
2:11
2:1 0:1
0:21
1:1 Cvetkovic Ivan 7
2:11
1:1
2:01
0:12
0:0
1:23
1:13
0:1
0:11
3:0 0:2 2:0
1:12
3:01
1:1
2:01
1:12
0:21
0:21
2:1
1:03
2:03
1:1 2:1
10 Tripp Silke 42 5.- 5.- 23.- cas 1:2 1:2 2:1 2:1
1:22
1:23
1:2 1:2
2:11
1:2 2:1
1:21
2:1
1:22
1:2 2:1
1:22
2:12
1:22
2:11
2:1 2:1
1:22
1:2 Tripp Silke 10
2:11
2:12
2:12
1:23
2:1
1:23
2:1 1:2
1:21
2:1 1:2 1:2 2:1
2:13
2:11
2:11
2:1
1:21
1:22
2:1 1:2
3:01
1:23
2:1
10 Beißel Renate 42 5.- 5.- 23.- GET 1:0
1:12
0:0 2:1 1:1 2:1
1:01
2:01
3:02
1:2
2:23
0:23
2:0
0:13
1:12
2:1
1:22
2:01
1:1
2:01
1:0 1:0
1:22
1:1 Beißel Renate 10
3:12
0:2
3:01
1:1 2:1
1:23
1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:1
2:01
2:02
2:01
2:22
0:21
0:0 2:0 1:1
3:01
1:23
1:12
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
12 Fröhling Gerd 41 5.- 5.- 15.- kel
1:13
1:2
1:21
1:32
2:1 2:0
2:11
3:11
4:01
2:2 1:0
0:31
1:13
0:21
0:1 1:0
1:22
3:01
2:1
2:11
2:0
1:13
1:22
0:0 Fröhling Gerd 12
3:12
1:1
2:01
1:0 1:1 2:2 2:0 0:2
1:21
5:0 0:2
1:12
1:3
4:11
2:11
3:11
2:22
1:1
0:21
2:1
2:12
4:01
1:23
2:1
12 Müller Charly Tipp 2 41 5.- 5.- 15.- CM
0:02
0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1
2:11
2:01
1:01
1:2
2:23
0:23
2:1 0:0
1:12
1:0 1:1
1:03
1:1
1:01
1:0
1:13
0:13
1:1 Müller Charly Tipp 2 12
3:01
0:1
3:01
1:1 2:1
1:23
2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 0:2
2:01
2:11
2:01
1:12
1:21
1:1 2:0
1:03
3:01
1:23
1:0
12 Pecoraro Sebastiano 41 5.- 5.- 15.- CM 1:2 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:1 2:1
2:03
2:01
2:11
1:1 0:1
0:23
2:22
0:21
2:23
2:0
1:22
1:1 2:1
2:01
2:1 2:1
1:22
1:2 Pecoraro Sebastiano 12
2:11
2:2 2:2 1:1 1:1
1:23
2:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:2
1:12
1:12
2:13
2:02
2:2
2:22
2:1 2:2 4:0
2:01
4:01
1:23
1:12
12 Hess Christian 41 5.- 5.- 15.- foe 0:1
1:12
1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:1
2:01
3:11
1:02
2:1
0:23
2:0 1:1 0:1 3:1
0:13
2:01
2:2
3:11
2:0
1:13
0:13
1:1 Hess Christian 12
2:03
1:1
3:01
2:1 2:0
0:12
2:1 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:0
2:22
3:01
2:11
2:01
1:12
0:21
0:13
2:0 0:1
4:11
1:23
2:0
12 Flurschütz Ulrike 41 5.- 5.- 15.- GET 4:3 2:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:1
3:01
4:13
1:1 1:3
0:31
0:02
2:32
1:2 3:0
1:22
1:03
1:1
3:01
2:1 1:0
0:31
1:2 Flurschütz Ulrike 12
2:03
1:03
2:01
2:1
1:21
1:31
2:22
1:2
2:31
2:1 1:2 2:0
1:12
4:32
3:13
1:3 0:4 3:1 2:1 2:2
3:01
4:01
2:32
1:12
17 Noe Jürgen 40 5.- 5.- 6.- GET
1:13
2:22
0:11
1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1
2:12
2:01
1:1 2:1
0:11
2:1 1:0
1:12
2:1
1:22
1:03
1:1
2:01
2:1 1:0
1:22
1:1 Noe Jürgen 17
2:03
0:1
2:01
1:1 2:1
0:12
2:1
1:13
1:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:0
3:01
2:02
2:01
0:1
0:21
1:1 2:0 1:1
2:03
1:23
2:1
17 Förster Cornelia Tipp 2 40 5.- 5.- 6.- foe
1:13
0:2
1:31
2:1
1:22
2:1 1:3 2:2
4:13
1:2 2:0
1:32
1:0 1:1 1:2 3:0
1:31
2:12
1:22
2:01
1:0 3:0
1:31
2:01
Förster Cornelia Tipp 2 17
3:01
0:2
2:01
1:0 2:0
1:31
2:0 1:3
0:23
2:0 1:3 2:0 1:2
2:01
3:13
2:01
1:0
1:42
1:1 2:1
1:03
3:12
1:23
1:0
17 Cvetkovic Regina 40 5.- 5.- 6.- RU
1:13
1:12
2:2
0:11
2:1
1:23
1:01
2:2
3:11
0:2 2:1
0:23
2:1 1:1 1:2 3:1
0:21
2:01
1:22
3:11
2:1
2:22
1:31
2:13
Cvetkovic Regina 17
1:01
1:1
2:12
2:1 1:1
1:23
2:1 1:2
0:11
3:1 0:2 2:1
2:22
3:01
2:11
3:11
1:2
1:21
1:1 2:1 0:1
2:11
0:21
0:1
20 Caspers Eduard 39 5.- 5.- 0.- cas 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1
2:11
2:12
3:11
1:2 2:1
1:21
2:1
1:31
2:23
3:1 1:1
2:12
2:1
2:11
2:2 2:1
1:22
1:2 Caspers Eduard 20
3:12
2:2
3:11
1:23
2:1
1:23
2:1
2:22
2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:2
3:11
3:13
2:11
2:22
1:21
1:22
3:1 2:2
3:01
1:23
2:1
20 Heinze Klaus Peter 39 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 0:2 1:3 1:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:2
2:12
3:02
1:02
1:12
2:1
2:22
1:22
0:2 2:0
0:21
1:03
2:2
2:11
2:0 2:1
0:21
1:02
Heinze Klaus Peter 20
2:11
1:2
2:01
0:21
2:1
1:31
2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:3
2:22
0:2
3:01
2:02
2:2 1:3
1:21
0:13
2:0 1:1
1:01
1:23
1:12
20 Kleinschmidt Ron 2 39 5.- 5.- 0.- foe
1:13
1:2 1:0 2:2 1:1
1:23
0:1
2:12
2:01
1:2 2:1 1:1 1:2
0:21
2:23
2:1 2:1
1:03
2:2
2:01
2:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 Kleinschmidt Ron 2 20
1:1 1:2 2:2 2:1 1:1
1:23
2:0
1:13
2:2 2:1 1:2
1:12
2:22
3:01
3:21
2:01
3:2
1:31
0:0
1:22
0:1
2:03
1:23
2:1
20 Popp Klaus 39 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 2:1 1:3 1:1 3:1 1:1 3:2 1:2
1:03
3:02
2:01
3:1
0:23
3:1
0:21
2:23
2:0
1:22
2:01
3:1
3:01
1:1 2:1
1:22
0:3 Popp Klaus 20
2:11
2:01
2:12
1:23
1:1
0:21
3:0 0:3 2:0 2:0
2:12
1:0 1:2
2:01
3:01
2:11
1:2
0:11
1:22
3:1 1:2
2:03
0:21
2:0
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
24 Müller Charly Tipp 1 38 5.- 5.- 0.- CM
1:13
1:12
1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1
1:01
2:01
2:01
1:2
2:23
0:23
2:1 0:0 0:1 2:1
1:22
2:12
1:1
1:01
1:0
1:13
1:1 0:1 Müller Charly Tipp 1 24
3:01
1:2
4:01
2:1 2:1
1:23
1:0 0:2 2:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:1
2:01
2:11
2:01
2:22
1:21
1:1 3:0 1:1
4:01
0:12
1:12
24 Weidner Yvonne 38 5.- 5.- 0.- tds
1:13
0:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1
2:12
1:01
2:01
1:12
1:32
1:13
0:0 1:0 2:0
0:21
1:1
1:22
2:11
1:1
1:13
1:22
0:0 Weidner Yvonne 24
3:01
0:2
4:11
1:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 1:3 1:0 1:2
4:11
2:2
3:11
2:22
0:21
0:13
2:0 1:1
3:01
0:31
0:03
24 Spanheimer Bernhard 38 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 1:0 2:1
0:21
1:0
0:13
2:1 0:3
2:01
3:02
2:13
1:0
0:23
2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0
0:13
1:03
0:13
2:01
2:1 2:0
0:13
0:1 Spanheimer Bernhard 24
2:03
0:2
3:11
2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:1 2:1 4:0 1:2 2:1 1:2
4:01
4:11
2:11
1:2
0:11
2:1 2:0 0:2
3:01
1:23
2:1
24 Volke Michael 38 5.- 5.- 0.- CM 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:0
0:13
3:0 1:1
2:01
3:02
1:2
1:12
0:11
2:0 1:1 1:2 3:0
1:22
1:03
2:0
3:11
1:1
2:22
1:41
0:2 Volke Michael 24
2:11
1:03
4:01
0:21
1:1
1:23
2:0 0:3 1:1 5:0
2:12
1:0 0:3
3:01
1:1
4:01
1:12
1:21
0:21
2:1 1:2
2:03
1:1 0:1
24 Dülk Anton 38 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 1:3 0:2
0:11
1:1 2:2 2:0 1:1
2:01
3:11
1:02
2:1
1:21
2:22
1:1 1:2 2:1
0:13
3:11
1:1
2:11
2:2
1:13
0:21
0:1 Dülk Anton 24
2:03
1:1
3:11
1:31
2:1
1:23
1:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:2
3:01
3:13
3:01
2:22
1:21
0:21
2:0 1:1
4:11
1:23
2:0
29 Guardabasso Giuseppe 37 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 2:1 0:3
1:21
1:0 2:2 3:1 1:2
2:01
3:11
2:13
1:12
1:32
2:1
0:13
1:12
3:1
1:22
2:01
2:2
2:11
3:2 1:2
2:32
1:1 Guardabasso Giuseppe 29
3:21
2:2
2:01
1:23
2:1
0:31
3:0 0:1 2:2 3:0 1:2 2:1 0:3
2:01
3:13
3:11
2:22
2:2 1:1 2:1 1:2
3:12
0:31
2:1
29 Kleinschmidt Elke 37 5.- 5.- 0.- foe
1:13
1:2 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:2
2:12
1:1 1:1
1:12
1:21
2:1 1:1 1:2 2:1
1:22
2:12
1:0
2:11
2:1
0:02
1:31
1:1 Kleinschmidt Elke 29
2:11
2:2
2:12
2:2 1:1 1:1
2:22
0:2 1:1 2:1 1:2 2:1 1:2
2:13
2:02
2:11
2:22
2:1
0:13
2:2 1:2
3:12
1:23
3:1
29 Müller Renate 37 5.- 5.- 0.- CM 1:2 1:2
1:21
2:2 2:1 2:1 1:2
3:22
3:11
1:1 2:1
1:21
2:1 1:1
1:12
3:1
1:22
1:03
2:2
3:11
2:1
1:13
1:22
1:1 Müller Renate 29
3:12
1:2
3:11
2:2 2:1
1:23
3:1 0:2 1:1 3:1 1:3 2:1 1:3
4:11
3:13
3:11
2:22
1:31
1:22
3:1 2:2
3:12
1:31
1:0
29 Kessel Hajo 37 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg
0:02
1:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1
2:01
2:11
1:1 2:1
1:21
2:0
1:22
2:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 1:1
2:01
1:1 2:0
1:22
1:2 Kessel Hajo 29
1:1
2:12
2:01
1:23
2:0
1:23
2:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:2
2:22
1:2
2:13
2:02
3:01
2:22
1:1
1:22
2:1 1:1
2:03
1:23
1:0
29 Opdenberg Kirsten 37 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg
1:13
1:3
0:11
2:0 1:1 2:1 0:1
3:11
2:01
2:13
0:1 3:1 3:0
0:21
2:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:0
2:11
1:1
1:13
0:21
1:3 Opdenberg Kirsten 29
2:2 1:2
3:01
0:21
2:1
0:31
2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:2
1:12
0:2
3:01
2:11
2:01
2:22
0:0
1:22
3:0
2:12
2:03
1:23
1:12
34 Prinz Conchi 36 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:3
2:01
3:02
1:2 2:1
1:21
2:1
0:21
2:0 3:1 2:2
1:03
1:0
3:11
1:0 1:0
1:22
0:1 Prinz Conchi 34
2:03
1:2
3:11
1:23
2:0
0:21
2:1 0:2
1:21
2:0 1:1
2:22
2:1
3:01
2:2
2:01
1:12
0:41
1:22
3:0
1:03
2:03
1:31
1:2
34 Bund Norbert 36 5.- 5.- 0.- uwe 0:2 1:2
0:33
1:1 2:1 4:0 1:3
4:01
5:01
2:13
1:12
1:41
2:1 1:1 1:2 3:0
1:31
2:12
2:0
3:01
2:1 1:2
1:31
1:1 Bund Norbert 34
3:12
2:2
3:01
1:23
2:0
0:41
3:1 0:2 2:1 4:0 0:3 2:1 1:3
4:01
3:13
2:01
1:12
1:1
1:22
4:0 1:3
5:01
1:31
1:12
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
34 Feiler Petra 36 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 1:2 1:2 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:2
3:11
2:01
1:1 2:0
1:32
3:1 2:2
1:12
2:0
1:22
1:03
2:0
2:11
2:2
1:13
1:31
0:2 Feiler Petra 34
3:12
0:2
4:01
2:2 1:0
1:23
2:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:0 1:2
3:01
3:13
3:01
2:3
1:31
0:21
2:1
1:03
3:01
1:31
2:22
34 Putz Luca 36 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 1:2
2:22
0:21
2:2 3:2 2:0 3:3
3:22
3:02
3:22
3:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 0:3 3:0
0:21
1:1 3:1
1:01
1:22
1:13
1:1 2:2 Putz Luca 34
3:01
0:1
2:12
2:1 1:0
1:31
4:2 1:2
1:21
4:0 1:2 3:1 0:2
6:11
3:13
3:01
2:22
0:33
0:21
3:1 2:2
3:12
2:2
2:22
34 Bochinski Dieter 36 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1
1:03
2:01
0:0 1:0
0:31
2:0 0:0 0:1 2:0
0:13
1:1 0:0
2:11
3:0
1:13
1:31
1:1 Bochinski Dieter 34
2:11
0:1
2:01
1:1 1:0
1:23
2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:3
0:03
0:3
2:01
3:13
2:01
1:12
2:31
1:22
2:0
1:03
3:01
0:31
1:0
34 Leikam Frank 36 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 1:2
1:12
0:11
1:0 2:2 2:1 1:1
3:01
3:11
0:1 2:0
0:23
2:1 1:1 0:1 2:0
0:21
2:12
2:1
3:01
2:1
1:13
0:21
1:2 Leikam Frank 34
3:12
1:2
4:01
0:12
2:1
0:21
2:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:3 2:1 1:2
3:01
2:11
3:01
2:22
0:21
0:13
2:0 1:2
3:12
1:23
2:0
34 Dotzauer Bernhard 36 5.- 5.- 0.- RU
1:13
1:12
1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1
1:01
2:12
1:01
1:02
1:0
0:23
1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0
0:13
1:03
2:1
1:01
1:0 2:1
1:31
1:1 Dotzauer Bernhard 34
1:01
1:2
2:01
1:1 1:0
1:31
1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:1
2:01
2:11
3:01
0:1
0:33
1:31
1:0
1:03
1:01
1:1 2:1
41 Weidner Andreas 35 5.- 5.- 0.- tds
1:13
1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:1
2:01
2:11
1:1 2:1
1:21
2:0 1:1
1:12
3:1
1:22
1:1 1:1
2:01
2:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 Weidner Andreas 41
2:11
1:1
2:12
1:23
2:1
1:23
2:1 1:2 2:2 3:1 1:2 2:1
1:12
2:01
2:11
2:01
1:2
1:21
1:1 2:0
2:12
3:12
1:23
1:12
41 Horvath Peter 35 5.- 5.- 0.- tds
0:02
1:12
1:0 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1
2:01
3:11
1:1 2:1
0:23
3:1 0:0 2:1 2:0
1:31
1:1 1:1
3:11
2:1 1:0
1:22
0:2 Horvath Peter 41
2:03
1:1
3:01
1:23
1:0
0:21
1:13
0:2 1:1 3:1 1:2 2:1 1:2
3:01
2:02
2:01
1:2
0:11
0:13
3:1 1:1
3:01
0:12
1:0
41 Förster Manuela 35 5.- 5.- 0.- foe 1:2 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:1
1:03
2:11
2:13
2:1
1:21
2:1
0:13
1:0 2:1 2:2
1:03
2:1
2:11
1:1 0:2
1:22
1:1 Förster Manuela 41
2:11
1:1
3:11
0:21
2:1
1:31
2:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 0:2
2:13
1:01
3:01
1:12
0:21
2:2 2:1
2:12
2:03
0:31
1:0
41 Sahlender Michael 35 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 1:0
0:03
3:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:3
3:22
4:13
1:2 3:0
0:23
0:1
0:31
2:1 2:0 0:0
1:03
1:1
3:11
1:0 1:0
1:22
0:1 Sahlender Michael 41
2:03
0:1
4:11
2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:4
0:23
4:0
2:12
3:0 1:3
4:01
3:01
3:21
3:2
1:31
0:21
5:1
2:01
4:01
1:31
1:0
41 Nicht Blond 35 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 0:3 1:2
1:21
2:2 2:1 3:1 0:3
3:11
4:01
2:13
1:12
0:23
2:0 3:3
2:23
3:1
0:21
1:1 2:2
2:11
2:2
2:22
1:31
1:3 Nicht Blond 41
3:21
3:3
3:11
0:41
3:1 3:1
2:22
1:2 2:2 4:1 1:3
2:22
0:4
3:11
3:01
2:11
2:3 2:2
1:22
2:1 1:3
2:11
1:31
2:22
41 Yaras Musa 35 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg
1:13
1:2 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0
2:03
3:11
3:02
0:1
1:12
0:31
2:1 0:0 1:2 2:1
1:31
2:12
1:1
3:01
3:1
1:13
1:22
1:3 Yaras Musa 41
4:01
1:1
3:01
1:1 1:1
1:41
3:1 1:3
1:32
4:0 0:3 3:0 1:2
3:01
2:02
2:11
1:3 0:0
0:13
4:0 1:1
5:01
0:31
3:1
41 Hess Sina 35 5.- 5.- 0.- foe
1:13
0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 0:0
3:01
2:01
1:02
1:12
0:23
1:13
1:1 0:1 2:0
1:31
1:03
0:21
2:01
2:0 2:1
1:31
0:0 Hess Sina 41
3:01
1:1
2:01
1:1 1:1
1:31
2:0 0:2 1:1 3:0 1:2 2:0 1:3
3:01
3:13
2:01
1:2
1:21
1:1 2:0 1:2
2:03
0:31
1:0
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
41 Hess Karl-Heinz 35 5.- 5.- 0.- foe
0:02
0:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0
2:12
3:11
1:1
2:23
0:11
2:1
0:21
0:1 2:0
1:22
2:01
1:1
2:01
2:1
1:13
1:1 0:0 Hess Karl-Heinz 41
3:12
1:2
2:12
1:1 1:0
0:21
1:0 0:3 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:0
1:12
4:01
2:02
2:01
1:12
0:21
0:21
2:1 0:1
3:12
1:41
2:0
49 Pfeifer Manuela 34 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0
2:12
3:02
1:02
1:12
1:21
1:0
0:13
1:12
1:0
0:13
1:1 2:1
2:01
2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 Pfeifer Manuela 49
2:03
1:2
3:01
1:0
0:11
1:1 1:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
2:22
3:01
2:2
2:01
2:1
0:21
1:1 3:0 1:1
2:03
1:23
0:1
49 Wiese Ralf 34 5.- 5.- 0.- CM 2:1 0:3 2:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:2
2:12
3:11
1:02
1:0
0:23
2:0
1:22
3:1 3:0
1:22
1:03
2:0
2:01
2:2 2:0
1:31
0:2 Wiese Ralf 49
2:03
1:2
3:01
2:1 3:2
1:31
3:1 0:2 2:2 4:1 2:3
1:12
1:2
4:01
3:21
2:11
2:22
1:1 2:2 3:0 0:1
2:11
1:31
0:03
49 Stattler Wolfgang 34 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg
1:13
1:2
0:21
2:2 1:0 3:0 0:2
3:11
3:02
1:1 2:0
1:21
2:0 0:0 0:3 2:0
0:31
2:01
0:13
2:01
3:1
1:13
1:31
0:1 Stattler Wolfgang 49
3:01
1:3
4:01
1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
1:13
0:11
3:0 0:2 2:0 1:3
4:01
3:13
3:01
0:2
0:21
1:22
2:0 0:0
3:01
0:41
2:1
49 Gerhardt Michael 34 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 0:1 1:3
1:21
2:0 1:1 3:0 1:2
2:12
2:11
1:1
1:12
1:21
1:2 1:1 1:2 2:1
0:13
1:03
1:1
2:01
2:0 0:1
0:31
1:2 Gerhardt Michael 49
2:03
0:2
3:01
2:2 2:1
0:21
3:1 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:2
1:12
1:3
4:01
2:02
3:01
1:2
1:21
0:13
2:0 0:0
2:03
0:21
1:0
49 Hartmann Bärbel 34 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 3:2 2:1 3:2
2:31
2:2
2:32
1:2
2:01
3:11
3:22
1:12
1:32
4:1 2:2 3:1 3:1
2:32
1:2 2:1
3:11
3:2
1:13
1:22
1:2 Hartmann Bärbel 49
3:12
1:1
4:11
1:1 2:1
1:31
3:1 1:3 2:2 4:1 2:2
2:22
2:4
3:11
3:13
2:11
2:4 2:2 2:2 4:1 1:3
2:11
1:23
1:2
49 Horvath Petra 34 5.- 5.- 0.- fei
0:02
1:12
1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0
2:01
2:01
1:1 1:0
1:21
2:0 1:0
1:12
2:0 1:1 0:0 1:1
2:01
1:1
0:02
0:21
1:2 Horvath Petra 49
2:11
0:0
2:01
1:1 1:0
0:21
1:13
0:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0
1:12
2:01
2:02
1:01
1:12
0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1
2:03
1:31
0:03
55 Keller Jürgen 33 5.- 5.- 0.- kel
1:13
0:2
1:21
2:0 2:1 2:0 0:2
1:03
1:01
2:01
1:12
2:31
2:1 0:0 1:2 3:0
1:31
2:2 2:1
2:01
2:1 2:1
1:22
0:1 Keller Jürgen 55
2:11
1:2
2:12
1:1 1:0
1:31
2:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 1:3
2:22
1:12
3:01
2:11
3:01
1:3
0:11
0:13
2:2
3:11
2:11
1:1 2:0
55 Lenz-Wendt Marion 33 5.- 5.- 0.- cas 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:2
2:01
3:02
1:2 2:1
1:32
2:1 1:1
0:02
1:0
0:13
1:03
2:0
2:01
2:1
1:13
1:31
1:2 Lenz-Wendt Marion 55
2:2 1:3
2:01
2:1 1:0
0:21
3:2 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:3
3:01
2:11
3:11
2:22
0:21
1:22
2:0 1:2
3:12
1:23
1:0
55 Schmitt Doris 33 5.- 5.- 0.- uwe
1:13
0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:1 0:1
2:01
2:11
1:1 1:0
1:21
1:13
1:22
1:0 1:0
0:21
2:01
1:22
3:01
2:0
0:02
0:13
1:1 Schmitt Doris 55
3:12
0:1
3:11
0:0 1:0
1:31
4:0 1:2 1:0 3:0
3:11
1:0 1:3
3:01
2:11
1:01
0:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:3
4:01
1:23
1:0
55 Zeller Rainer 33 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 2:1
1:12
2:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 1:2
3:11
4:13
1:1 2:1
1:21
3:1 2:2 1:2 2:1
1:31
2:2 2:1
3:11
2:1
2:22
1:22
1:2 Zeller Rainer 55
3:12
1:3
3:01
1:23
2:0
1:31
2:22
0:3
1:21
3:1 1:3 2:0 1:3
4:01
2:02
2:01
2:22
1:31
1:31
3:2 2:2
3:01
1:31
2:1
55 Schmitt Uwe 33 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:1
3:01
2:01
2:13
2:1 2:2 2:0
0:31
1:12
2:0
1:22
0:0 2:0
3:11
2:1
1:13
0:31
1:2 Schmitt Uwe 55
2:03
1:1
3:11
2:2 2:1
0:21
3:0 1:2 2:2 4:1 1:3
0:03
0:4
3:01
5:11
2:11
2:3 2:0 1:1 4:0
1:03
3:01
0:31
1:12
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
55 Neubert Ingo 33 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 2:1 0:3 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:1
3:01
3:02
1:1 1:0
0:23
1:13
0:21
1:12
3:0
1:22
2:01
2:2
1:01
2:2 1:0
0:13
1:2 Neubert Ingo 55
3:12
0:1
4:01
2:2 1:0
1:31
2:0 0:3 1:0 4:0 1:2
0:03
1:3
2:01
4:01
3:01
2:22
1:1 2:2 2:1 1:2
3:01
0:31
1:0
55 Günther Maria 33 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1
2:01
1:01
1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:2
1:12
2:1
0:13
1:1 2:1
2:11
2:1
1:13
0:13
2:01
Günther Maria 55
2:11
1:1
2:01
1:1 1:0
0:21
2:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1
1:12
0:2
3:01
2:11
1:01
1:12
0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1
2:03
1:23
1:12
62 Putz Karin 32 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 2:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1
2:01
2:11
1:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:2 0:1 2:1
0:13
1:1
1:22
3:11
2:1
0:02
0:21
0:1 Putz Karin 62
2:03
0:2
3:11
1:1 0:0
1:23
2:0
1:13
0:11
4:0 1:2 2:0
1:12
4:01
2:11
2:01
2:22
0:21
1:31
3:1 1:1
3:01
2:1 2:0
62 Kleinschmidt Jens 32 5.- 5.- 0.- foe 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 0:2
3:22
2:11
1:2 1:0
0:23
3:1 1:1 0:2 2:1
0:13
2:01
2:0
3:11
2:1 0:1
2:41
1:2 Kleinschmidt Jens 62
2:03
2:2
3:11
1:23
2:0 1:1 1:2 0:2
0:11
3:1 1:1 2:1 1:3
3:22
2:2
2:01
3:2 2:1
0:13
3:2 1:2
2:03
1:23
3:2
62 Weidner Ben 32 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1
2:12
2:11
1:2 2:1
1:32
2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1
1:22
2:12
0:13
2:01
2:1 2:1
1:22
1:2 Weidner Ben 62
2:11
1:2
3:11
1:1 2:1
1:31
2:1 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:2 3:1 1:2
3:11
2:11
3:01
2:22
1:21
1:1 3:1
2:01
3:01
1:23
0:03
62 Natürlich Blond 32 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 2:1 2:1 1:1
1:21
0:13
2:2
2:11
1:2
3:21
1:2 1:2 2:1 2:3
1:22
2:1 1:2 2:2 1:1
1:22
0:2
1:22
2:1 2:2
2:13
Natürlich Blond 62
1:2 2:2
2:01
1:23
1:1 2:2 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:2
2:12
1:2
2:22
4:21
2:11
3:11
2:22
1:1 1:1 3:2 1:2
3:12
2:32
1:2
62 Ivkovic-Opdenberg Dagmar 32 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 1:3
1:12
0:21
2:1 2:2 3:1 1:3
2:12
2:2 1:1 1:3
2:31
3:1 2:2
2:23
3:0
1:31
0:1 2:2
3:11
3:2 2:0
1:22
0:3 Ivkovic-Opdenberg Dagmar 62
2:3 1:3
1:03
3:2 2:1 2:2 3:0
0:02
0:11
3:1 0:3
2:22
1:3
3:01
3:13
2:01
2:3 2:2
0:31
2:0 2:2
2:11
1:31
0:03
62 Apel Elisabeth 32 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 0:3 2:3
1:21
3:2 2:2 3:1 1:1
2:12
3:11
2:2
1:12
2:31
3:1
1:31
1:3 3:1
2:32
3:11
3:2
3:11
2:1
2:22
2:41
1:1 Apel Elisabeth 62
3:12
2:2
3:11
1:1 1:0
2:32
3:1 0:3 2:1 3:1 1:4
1:12
1:4
4:01
3:13
3:01
2:3
1:31
1:31
3:1 1:1
3:12
1:31
2:1
68 Caspers Alexandra 31 5.- 5.- 0.- cas 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2
1:03
2:11
1:02
1:12
1:21
2:1 1:0 1:2 2:0
0:31
1:03
0:21
2:01
2:0 1:0
1:31
1:1 Caspers Alexandra 68
2:11
1:1
2:12
1:1 1:0
1:31
3:1 1:2 2:1 4:0 0:2 1:0 2:3
3:01
3:21
2:01
2:22
0:21
0:13
3:1 0:2
4:01
0:31
2:0
68 Prinz Theo 31 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 2:1 1:3 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:2
3:01
2:01
2:13
1:2
1:21
2:1
1:22
1:0 3:0
0:31
1:1 2:1
3:11
2:1 0:2
0:21
1:1 Prinz Theo 68
3:12
4:4
2:01
0:12
1:0
1:31
1:0 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:2
1:12
1:3
2:13
3:13
2:01
1:2
1:21
1:1 3:1 0:2
2:03
1:31
2:0
68 Neubert Michael 31 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 1:2 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:2
2:01
2:01
1:02
1:0
1:21
2:1
0:21
1:12
2:0 1:1
2:01
2:2
3:11
2:1
2:22
0:21
1:2 Neubert Michael 68
3:12
1:2
3:01
2:1 1:0
0:21
2:0 0:2
1:21
2:0 1:2 3:1 1:2
3:01
2:02
2:01
1:2
0:21
1:22
2:0 1:1
2:03
1:23
1:0
68 Stalmach Marek 31 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 1:0
0:03
1:21
2:0
1:22
0:0 0:1
2:12
3:02
1:2 3:1
1:21
3:1
0:21
2:0 3:1
1:22
2:01
0:0
3:11
1:0 2:1
1:31
1:2 Stalmach Marek 68
2:11
1:2
2:01
2:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:4 2:1 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:2
4:11
2:11
4:11
2:22
1:31
3:1 2:1 1:2
3:12
1:51
0:03
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
68 Lindner Carmen 31 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 0:3 0:3 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:2
2:01
2:01
1:1 1:0
0:23
1:0 1:1 0:1 3:0
0:21
2:12
1:0
3:11
3:1
1:13
1:31
0:1 Lindner Carmen 68
3:01
1:1
3:11
1:1
0:11
0:21
2:0 0:1
0:11
2:0 0:1 1:0 0:3
2:01
2:11
3:01
0:2
0:21
0:13
3:1 1:1
2:03
0:21
1:12
73 Haas Peter 30 5.- 5.- 0.- GET 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2
2:01
3:02
1:1 1:0
1:32
2:0 1:1 0:1 2:0
0:21
2:12
1:22
2:01
2:1 2:0
1:22
1:1 Haas Peter 73
2:03
0:1
3:01
1:1 2:1
1:31
1:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 0:2 2:1 1:2
3:01
2:02
3:01
1:12
1:21
0:13
3:1 1:1
3:01
1:31
2:0
73 Hertwig Manfred 30 5.- 5.- 0.- RU
1:13
1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0
3:11
2:01
1:1 2:1
0:31
2:0
0:13
1:12
3:1
0:13
1:1 2:1
3:11
2:1 1:0
1:31
0:2 Hertwig Manfred 73
2:03
1:1
2:01
2:1 1:1
1:31
1:2 0:2
1:21
2:0 1:2 2:0 1:2
3:01
3:21
2:01
1:2
1:21
1:22
2:0 1:1
3:01
1:31
1:0
75 Dülk Gudrun 29 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 2:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:1
3:11
3:02
1:2
1:12
1:32
2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1
0:13
1:1 2:2
1:01
0:13
2:0
1:22
1:2 Dülk Gudrun 75
2:11
2:01
3:11
1:1 1:0
0:21
2:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:3
1:12
1:2
3:11
2:11
1:3
1:12
2:2 1:1 2:0 1:1
2:03
2:2 1:2
75 Rückel Dieter 29 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1
2:11
1:03
1:01
0:2 2:0
1:21
3:2 1:1 1:0 2:0
1:31
2:4 2:2
2:01
1:0 3:1
1:22
1:2 Rückel Dieter 75
2:03
1:2
4:01
2:2 1:0
1:23
1:13
0:3 1:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 1:3
3:01
2:11
3:01
1:12
0:21
0:21
2:0 1:1
3:01
1:31
1:0
75 Wedel Armin 29 5.- 5.- 0.- tds
2:22
1:2 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:3
3:11
3:02
2:2 3:1 1:1 2:1
0:31
2:23
4:0 2:2
2:01
2:2
3:11
2:0 2:3
0:21
1:1 Wedel Armin 75
4:11
3:3
3:01
2:2 2:0
2:41
2:0 1:2 2:2 3:0 2:2 2:1 1:3
3:01
2:11
4:01
2:22
1:31
2:32
4:0 1:1
2:03
1:31
2:22
78 Huscher Paul 28 5.- 5.- 0.- tds
1:13
0:2 2:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:3
3:01
4:01
1:1 3:0
1:32
1:0
0:41
2:23
4:1
1:22
3:01
1:0
2:11
3:1 0:2
0:31
1:1 Huscher Paul 78
1:01
0:4
4:01
2:1 3:0
1:31
2:1 0:3 1:1 3:0 0:2 2:0 0:4
5:01
4:01
4:01
1:12
0:21
0:31
2:1 1:2
4:01
1:31
2:0
79 Schelbert Franz 27 5.- 5.- 0.- kel 2:1 0:3 1:0 2:0
0:21
3:1 0:2
2:01
3:11
2:13
0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:2 3:0
0:21
4:21
0:0
3:11
4:0 0:2
0:31
2:01
Schelbert Franz 79
1:1
2:12
3:01
0:21
2:1
0:31
2:0 0:3 2:1 3:0 0:0 0:2 0:1
3:11
2:02
1:1 0:2
0:33
0:0
0:21
1:3
2:03
0:21
3:1
79 Caspers Karin 27 5.- 5.- 0.- cas
1:13
1:3 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:2
3:11
2:01
2:2 2:1
1:32
3:1 2:2 2:1 2:1
1:22
2:12
2:2
3:11
2:2 3:2 2:2 1:2 Caspers Karin 79
2:11
1:2
3:01
2:2 3:1
1:31
1:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:3
3:11
3:13
3:11
1:12
1:31
1:22
2:1 1:2
3:01
1:31
3:1
79 Feiler Andreas 27 5.- 5.- 0.- fei
0:02
0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:0
4:01
5:01
1:02
2:0
0:31
3:1
1:22
0:2 4:0
0:41
3:11
2:1
3:01
2:1 1:0
1:31
0:1 Feiler Andreas 79
4:01
0:1
4:01
1:1 2:1
1:31
2:0 0:4
1:21
3:0 1:3 4:0 1:2
6:01
4:11
5:01
1:2
0:41
0:31
4:0
1:03
7:11
0:41
2:0
79 von Dietfurt Franz 27 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 1:3 0:2
3:51
2:1 1:0 3:1 2:5
2:12
3:11
3:22
1:0 0:0
1:13
2:2 1:3 3:0
1:31
2:01
1:1
3:11
3:0 2:3
1:41
0:0 von Dietfurt Franz 79
3:12
2:2
3:01
1:1 2:1
1:31
3:0 0:4
1:21
4:0 1:3 1:0 1:4
5:11
4:22
4:01
3:32
1:31
1:0 3:1 2:2
4:11
1:31
2:1
79 Förster Cornelia Tipp 1 27 5.- 5.- 0.- foe
2:22
2:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:2
2:01
1:01
2:13
2:1
1:21
2:22
1:31
2:1 1:0 3:2 1:2 3:1
3:11
2:1 1:0
1:31
2:01
Förster Cornelia Tipp 1 79
3:12
1:2
2:12
1:0 3:2
0:21
3:2 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:3 0:1 0:3
3:11
2:02
2:11
1:0
1:21
2:1 2:0 1:1
3:12
0:41
1:0
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
79 Yaras Nalan 27 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 1:0 0:2
0:11
1:0 1:1 2:0 0:2 0:0
1:01
0:0 1:0
1:21
1:13
0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1
2:12
2:0
2:01
1:1 1:0
1:22
1:1 Yaras Nalan 79
2:11
1:1
3:11
0:0 1:0
0:21
2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:3
3:11
2:02
2:01
0:03
0:21
1:1 1:0 1:1
2:03
0:12
2:0
85 Heitzenröther Birgit 26 5.- 5.- 0.- tds 0:1
1:12
2:1
0:11
2:0
1:23
0:0 1:2
2:01
0:1 2:0
0:31
0:1 2:1 1:3 2:0 1:1 0:0
2:32
1:01
1:22
2:0
2:32
2:2 Heitzenröther Birgit 85
3:12
1:1
2:01
2:1 1:1 3:2
2:22
0:3 1:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 2:2 1:2
3:01
3:32
1:21
0:41
2:0
3:01
2:2 2:1 1:0
85 Neumann Peter 26 5.- 5.- 0.- fei
1:13
2:1
1:21
1:1 1:0 3:1 1:2
3:11
3:02
1:1 2:0
0:41
1:0 1:1
1:12
2:0 1:1 0:0 2:1
5:12
1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 Neumann Peter 85
1:1 1:2
2:01
1:23
2:0
0:31
1:13
0:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:3
4:01
2:02
2:01
1:2
1:21
1:1 2:1 1:1
2:11
1:1 1:0
87 Kleinschmidt Ron 1 25 5.- 5.- 0.- foe 2:1
1:12
1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
2:11
2:2
2:01
1:2 2:1
1:41
2:1
1:31
2:0 2:0 2:2
2:12
3:2 1:1 2:1 2:1
1:31
1:2 Kleinschmidt Ron 1 87
1:2
2:12
2:01
2:2 2:1
1:23
2:22
1:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 1:1
3:21
4:01
2:3
1:21
0:0 1:1 1:2
3:12
1:31
1:12
87 von Dietfurt Ilona 25 5.- 5.- 0.- fei 2:4 1:3
0:21
4:1 3:1 5:0 0:2
2:12
3:11
1:1 2:0
1:32
2:1 2:1 2:5 3:1
1:31
3:01
3:1
4:21
3:1
2:22
1:41
2:3 von Dietfurt Ilona 87
4:22
0:3
3:11
2:2 3:1
1:41
5:2 0:3 1:1 4:0 1:5 3:1 1:4
3:11
4:11
3:11
1:3
1:21
1:22
3:1 2:2
3:01
2:32
3:1
87 Hess Andy 25 5.- 5.- 0.- foe 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:1
2:01
3:11
1:1 2:1
0:31
2:1 0:0 0:2 2:0
0:13
1:03
1:1
2:01
2:0 2:1
1:31
0:1 Hess Andy 87
3:12
0:1
2:01
1:1 1:1
1:23
2:0 0:1
1:21
3:0 1:1 2:0 0:1
3:01
2:11
2:11
2:22
0:21
1:1 2:0 1:1
4:01
3:0 2:0
90 Anderl Uwe 24 5.- 5.- 0.- uwe 1:2 0:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1
3:22
2:01
1:2 2:0
1:32
2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1
0:21
1:2 2:2
3:11
1:1 1:0
0:21
1:2 Anderl Uwe 90
3:12
0:2
2:01
1:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 0:2
0:11
3:1 1:3 2:0 0:2
4:01
3:13
4:01
2:22
0:11
1:22
4:1 0:1
5:01
0:31
2:1
91 Schaub Anita 23 5.- 5.- 0.- GET
0:02
0:1
1:21
1:0 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:2
2:01
1:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 2:0
1:31
1:03
1:0
2:11
0:21
3:1
0:13
2:2 Schaub Anita 91
1:01
0:1
3:11
1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:3 1:1 4:1 0:2 0:1 0:2
3:01
2:11
2:01
1:2
0:11
1:1 2:1 0:1
2:03
0:21
2:0
92 Hausweiler Peter 19 5.- 5.- 0.- cpg 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:1
1:01
1:3 3:2
1:41
3:0 2:0 0:1
2:22
1:31
2:4
1:22
3:11
2:2 3:1
2:32
1:2 Hausweiler Peter 92
2:2 1:2
3:11
2:2 2:1
2:32
2:1 0:2
1:21
3:2 2:3 4:1 1:2 0:0
1:01
1:01
1:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0
1:31
2:22
Summen 460.- 460.-    
Spiele RSA-
MEX
URU-
FRA
RSA-
URU
FRA-
MEX
MEX-
URU
FRA-
RSA
KOR-
GRE
ARG-
NGA
ARG-
KOR
GRE-
NGA
NGA-
KOR
GRE-
ARG
ENG-
USA
ALG-
SVN
SVN-
USA
ENG-
ALG
SVN-
ENG
USA-
ALG
SRB-
GHA
GER-
AUS
GER-
SRB
GHA-
AUS
GHA-
GER
AUS-
SRB
  NED-
DEN
JPN-
CMR
NED-
JPN
CMR-
DEN
DEN-
JPN
CMR-
NED
ITA-
PAR
NZL-
SVK
SVK-
PAR
ITA-
NZL
SVK-
ITA
PAR-
NZL
CIV-
POR
BRA-
PRK
BRA-
CIV
POR-
PRK
POR-
BRA
PRK-
CIV
HON-
CHI
ESP-
SUI
CHI-
SUI
ESP-
HON
CHI-
ESP
SUI-
HON
Ergebnisse 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 2:1
  2:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:0
Legende: Volltreffer = 3 Punkte
Tordifferenz = 2 Punkte
Tendenz = 1 Punkt
Auszahlung nach Vermittler
tds 120.-
foe 85.-
RU 79.-
GET 44.-
cpg 35.-
CM 30.-
fei 29.-
cas 23.-
kel 15.-