24.07.2020 um 13:35:07 Uhr
Foto Nr Name
000677 Da Zio Vito Fischbach
000676 Da Michele Erlanger Str.
000675 Orchidee Fischbach
000674 Weißes Ross Oedenberg
000673 Epidavros Reichelsdorf
000672 Sportgaststätte TSV Röthenbach
000671 Resengörg Ebermannstadt
000670 Hinterhöfle Volkach
000669 Pilatushof Hausen
000668 Le Castella Marienberg
000667 Zum Löwenbräu Neuhaus
000666 Wildpark Hundshaupten
000665 Forster Güsseldorf
000664 Gerry Weber Outlet Gremsdorf
000663 Geißkopfbahn Bischofsmais
000662 Franken-Einkaufscenter Langwasser
000661 Entlaskeller Erlangen
000660 Cafe Mitterer Stein
000659 Cafe Augustin Effeltrich
000658 Burggaillenreuth Ebermannstadt
000657 Brombachsee Allmannsdorf
000656 Lepp Billards Nürnberg
000655 Altenburg Bamberg
000654 Zum Löwen Staffelstein
000653 Altes Forsthaus Fürth
000652 Actiongolf Würzburg
000651 Brombachsee Enderndorf
000650 Brombachsee Absberg
000649 Waldfrieden Stadenstr.
000648 Osteria Il Ponte Stadeln
000647 Jägerhof Absberg
000646 Sußner Kalchreuth
000645 Schloßberg Haidhof
000644 Al Vecchio Mulino Nürnberg
000643 Pomo doro im Mayd Dechsendorf
000642 Da Silvano Marienberg
000641 Friedensburg Fürth
000640 Rockenbrunn Röthenbach
000639 Kartoffelhaus Kalchreuth
000638 Altes Schloss Höfles
000637 Asia Copper House Nürnberg
000636 La Sila Fürth
000635 Caruso Fürth
000634 Villa Pegnitz Fürth
000633 Siculum Friedrichstr
000632 Rossini Estenfeld
000631 Schlenkerla Bamberg
000630 Hubland Würzburg
000629 Sumach Nürnberg
000627 Schinkenwirt Hiltmannsdorf
000626 Tucherhof Nürnberg
000625 zur Sonne Kirchehrenbach
000624 Korfu Rückersdorf
000623 Sailersberg Röthenbach
000622 Hallerschlösschen Nuschelberg
000621 Schneider Bäckerei Bruck
000620 Sarocha Nürnberg
000619 Nestecke Nürnberg
000618 L Osteria Fürth
000617 Mais Renzenhof
000616 Aufseßplatz Südrondell
000615 Förster Möhrendorf
000614 Hopfenhaus Röttenbach
000613 Spießgesellen Nürnberg
000612 Kim Chung Nürnberg
000611 Bastia Höchberg
000609 Schnapsbrenner Großweingarten
000608 Fischer Handwerker
000607 Süß Weisendorf
000606 Lindner Park-Hotel Hagenbeck
000605 Schießhaus Erlenstegen
000604 Gutmann am Dutzenteich Nürnberg
000603 Valzner Weiher Nürnberg
000602 Vogelsburg Volkach
000601 Thai Food 2 Nürnberg
000600 Burgschänke Burgthann
000599 Kühedorf Kraft Landgasthof
000598 Brückner Hausverwaltung
000597 Burger Heart Friedrichstr.
000596 Zeitlos Burgberg
000595 Brez'nwirt Ziegelstein
000594 Nikolaushof Würzburg
000593 da Gianni Nürnberg
000592 Zwinger Melber Lauf
000591 Altes Rentamt Fürth
000590 Montemarco Kürnach
000588 Rotes Ross Eltersdorf
000587 Sanders Steakhaus Steinplatte
000586 Zum Löwen Staufen
000585 Gotthardhof Staufen
000584 Germania Horb
000583 Augustin Schwabthal
000582 Trattoria da Vinci Rückersdorf
000581 Weinländer Nürnberg
000580 La Gondola Veitshöchheim
000579 Endresgarten Zabo
000578 Brauhaus Zirndorf
000577 Der kleine Inder Fürth
000576 Gartenbauverein Espan Fürth
000575 Mariani's Fürth
000574 berghof Wartenfels
000573 Steakhaus Würzburg
000572 Der Garten des Propheten Fürth
000571 Millers Storchennest Baiersdorf
000570 Spizzi Fürth
000569 Poseidon Fürth
000568 Vapiano Fürth
000567 Kleiner Grieche Zirndorf
000566 Bologna Fürth
000565 Rusticana Fürth
000564 Dolce Vita Nürnberg
000563 Savanna Nürnberg
000562 Tiflis Bismarckstr.
000561 Fisher Bill
000560 Pinzimonio Fürth
000559 Sportgaststätte FSV Stadeln
000558 Bratwurst Röslein Nürnberg
000557 Maximiliansburg Nürnberg
000556 Pegnitztal Nürnberg
000555 Antoniushof Schönberg
000554 Zum Fernblick Schönberg
000553 Hotel zur Post Schönberg
000552 Zum Walberla Kirchehrenbach
000551 Bierwerk Eberhardshof
000550 Friedrichs Fürth
000549 Oberle Kosbach
000548 L'Incontro Schwaig
000547 Andalusischer Hund Fürth
000546 XX Lucky Boxdorf
000545 Alte Tenne Neunhof
000544 Meisel Kalchreuth
000543 Brückkanal Feucht
000542 Gentner Altenfurt
000541 Muggendorf Goldner Stern
000540 Hagsbronn Zur Frischen Quelle
000539 Lucky Palace Fürth
000538 Adlerbräu Gunzenhausen
000537 Reif Käswasser
000536 Sunrise Nürnberg
000534 China-Star Fürth
000533 Grüner Brauhaus Fürth
000532 Rosa Mystica Fürth
000531 Holmbeck's Fürth
000530 La Biscondola Nürnberg
000529 Hofmann Hohenschwärz
000528 Krone Gunzenhausen
000527 Winzerhof Gerasmühle
000526 Zu den zwei goldenen Hirschen Nürnberg
000525 Spanheimer Lukas
000524 Neubert Michael
000523 Haberzettel Emmi
000522 Mörsbergei Bubenreuth
000521 Land in Sonne Fürth
000520 Höllmüller Rudolf
000519 Rainer's Restaurant Boxdorf
000518 Goldener Stern Erlenstegen
000517 pane e vino Erlangen
000516 Fruehan Karen
000515 Ratsstuben Röthenbach
000514 Schwane Forchheim
000513 Zum grünen Tal Untersteinbach
000512 Schreinerei Pieger
000511 Schützenhaus Fürth
000510 La culinarica Nürnberg
000509 Teltscher Thorsten
000508 Seipp Andrea
000507 Schulze Marcel
000506 Schelbert Franz
000505 Putz Marissa
000504 Putz Karin
000503 Popp Klaus
000502 Lavrentiev Dmitry
000501 Kessel Hajo
000500 Keller Pamela
000499 Keller Hanne
000498 Kelemen Michael
000497 Hunger Petra
000496 Hunger Helmut
000495 Holl Sonja
000494 Haas Michael
000493 Günther Maria
000492 Günther Andreas
000491 Gebhard Bernd
000490 Fuchs Kordula
000488 Fella Daniel
000487 Bauer Volker
000486 Barth Benjamin
000485 Azrilian Kirill
000484 Alexander der Große Stadeln
000483 Lichtblick Erlenstegen
000482 Nürnberg Sapori Italiani Pizzeria
000481 Schwarzer Adler Ulsenheim
000480 Hoffmann's Keller Spalt
000479 Weidner Yvonne
000478 Neumann Peter
000477 Bochinski Renate
000476 Walk Tobias
000475 Cvetkovic Regina
000474 Walk Rainer
000473 Feiler Andreas
000472 Neubert Philipp
000471 Beißel Niklas
000470 Pfeifer Manuela
000469 Caspers Karin
000468 Walk Johannes
000467 Kleinschmidt Jens
000466 Seitz Jeanette
000465 Neubert Ingo
000464 Graßmann Florian
000463 Trenker Florian
000462 Schmidt Fabian
000461 Kleinschmidt Elke
000460 Zeller Conny
000459 Keska Anna
000458 Rückel Andreas
000457 Weidner Andreas
000456 Johannes Linda-Katharina
000455 Greiner Thomas
000454 Ahadi Said
000453 Gretzinger Alina
000452 Pfeiffer Anna
000451 Domenico Nürnberg
000448 afroditi Buckenhof
000447 Mergenthaler Thomas
000446 Blumenthal Spalt
000445 Helena Nürnberg
000444 La Ruota Burgfarrnbach
000442 Jakob Verena
000440 Reitzammer Stefan
000438 Alfs Martin
000437 Dümig Heiko
000436 Rückel Dieter
000435 Cafe Krems Waischenfeld
000434 Widmaier Harry
000432 Zeller Rainer
000431 Refugium Nürnberg
000430 Andres Pettstadt
000429 Hubert Steffen
000428 Mauermühle Steakhaus Lauf
000427 Penelope Fürth
000426 La Vita e bella Erlangen
000425 Scholz Eckhard
000424 Rittmayer Hallerndorf
000423 Alte Scheune Winkelhaid
000422 Berggasthof Ludwigshöhe
000421 Lindenhof Hubmersberg
000420 Wilkinson Bob
000419 Wilkinson Heidi
000418 Schirkhofer Kurt
000417 Schirkhofer Ann
000416 Cafe Schnobrich Ebermannstadt
000415 Fröhling Gerd
000414 Kainsbacher Mühle Happurg
000413 Weber Röbersdorf
000412 Frank Inge
000411 Marienberg Nürnberg
000410 Dotzauer Bernhard
000409 Bergschlösschen Gräfenberg
000408 Stich Dora
000407 Zentrale GETECO GmbH
000406 Bochinski Dieter
000405 Pompei Baiersdorf
000404 La Cucina Mediterranea Nürnberg
000403 Lorenz Klaus
000402 Stillkerich André
000400 Wollmann Conny
000399 Leckert Joachim
000398 Krüger Kathrin
000397 Hao Altenfurt
000396 Asia Star Nürnberg
000395 Kirchberger Sack
000394 Ullmann Carola
000392 Passato Presente Weiherhaus
000391 Djaditschko Thomas
000390 Alberter Wolfgang
000389 Kartoffelhaus Fürth
000388 Cafe Römmelt Herzogenaurach
000387 da Angelo Allersberg
000385 Schaller Melanie
000384 Pfister Katharina
000383 Goldstein Marcel
000381 Hönig Hedwig
000380 Wiese Melanie
000378 Burkert Monika
000377 Tauschek Jürgen
000376 Kropf OPEL
000375 Cafe Mühle Egloffstein
000374 Cafébar Veitsbronn
000373 Netter Dagmar
000372 Lindl Walter
000371 Liegl Thomas
000370 Lambio Gerhard
000369 Brüning Burghard
000367 Pillekat Beate
000366 Jacob Bodenwöhr
000365 Kleinschmidt Ron
000364 Cvetkovic Ivan
000363 Weichlein Weingartsgreuth
000361 Volke Reiner
000360 Heilmann Rita
000359 Trzewik Willi
000358 Müller Karl
000357 Schwarzes Ross Oberlindelbach
000356 da Gianni Erlangen
000355 Schmelzer Peter
000354 Konstantin Schwabach
000353 Cafe Melli B. Fürth
000352 Cafe Gwäxhaus Seukendorf
000351 Da Carmele Lauf
000350 Prinz-Guardabasso Concetta
000349 Prinz Theo
000348 Pagenkaemper Vicki
000347 Noe Jürgen
000346 Müller-Hunger Rene
000344 Lindner Carmen
000343 Leikam Frank
000342 Leib Ute
000337 Flurschütz Ulrike
000336 Eck Vera
000335 Czotscher Franz
000333 Beißel Renate
000332 Apel Elisabeth
000330 Göttfert Clarissa
000329 Purea Eva
000328 Zimmermann Nadine
000327 Weickert Sabine
000301 Spanheimer Bernhard
000300 Sunrise Nürnberg
000299 El Mexicano Nürnberg
000298 Bardolino Nürnberg
000296 Grüner Baum Neunhof
000295 Sänze Christian
000294 Schaub Anita
000293 Il Fiume Fürth
000292 Zum Kütt Fürth
000291 Schmid Elfriede
000290 Neubauer Heidi
000288 Laterndl Nürnberg
000287 Foro Romano KR Oberasbach
000286 OPEL Thomas
000285 Müller Elfriede
000284 Müller Annelie
000283 Licha Elli
000282 Cafe Schmitt Forchheim
000281 Panorama-Gasthof Burgthann
000280 Staudt Friseur Nürnberg
000279 Stern Geiselwind
000277 Fisch-Pirat Ipsheimer Str
000276 Heroldsmühle Heiligenstadt
000275 Feiler Petra
000274 Meteora Nürnberg
000273 Zum Ritter Eckeltshof
000272 Dürrbeck Jungenhofen
000271 Cafe Mozart Dambach
000270 Trubachtal Egloffstein
000269 Cafe Herzog Absberg
000268 Distlerhof Diepersdorf
000267 Fischkutter Velden
000266 Anker Sommerhausen
000265 Sammüller Neumarkt
000263 Grömling Volker
000262 La Scala (Kulturforum) Fürth
000261 Hickelsberger Günther
000260 grüner Baum Willersdorf
000259 Grüner Baum Pommersfelden
000258 Cafe Kellerhaus Pommersfelden
000257 Wurm Röbersdorf
000256 Ruderhaus Deggendorf
000255 Regina Wintersdorf
000254 Schlehenmühle Egglofstein
000253 Friedrichshof Obertrubach
000252 Schorrmühle Thurnau
000251 Rabeneck Waischenfeld
000250 Pfister Weigelshofen
000249 Fiedler Landgasthof Oberroßbach
000248 Mythos Nürnberg
000247 Baumgärtner Gunzenhausen
000246 Cafe Altstadtcafe Gunzenhausen
000245 Khan Poppenreuth
000244 Goldener Stern Igensdorf
000242 Grüner Baum-Achilles Röthenbach
000241 Portofino Nürnberg
000240 Roter Ochse Kalchreuth
000239 Schaller Ina
000238 KROPF Automobile Fürth
000236 Reichler Margit
000235 Exner Edith
000234 Eisenmann Getrud
000232 Zur Post Lauf
000231 Cafe Mengin Erlangen
000230 Eleon Nürnberg
000227 Licha Herbert
000225 Alter Brunnen Marloffstein
000222 Bräustübl Staffelberg Loffeld
000219 Paparazzi Nürnberg
000216 Grimm Sabine
000215 Milano Fürth
000214 Delphi Nürnberg
000213 Hobelwirt Nürnberg
000212 Schwarzes Kreuz Fürth
000211 Valentini Nürnberg
000210 Winkler Kathrin
000209 Königshof Nürnberg
000208 Colosseo Nürnberg
000207 Ehrenbürg Schlaifhausen
000206 Waldschänke Abtswind
000205 Weigel Kronach
000204 Sertolli Nürnberg
000202 Il Camino Nürnberg
000201 Caffe Centro Schwabach
000200 Brennereistuben Wilhelmsdorf
000199 Schlossgaststätte Kalchreuth
000198 Finca Schniegling
000197 Scharrer Dr. M
000195 Burgwirt Natternberg
000194 Waldschänke Stadeln
000193 Zur Krone Laufamholz
000192 Halbing Uwe
000191 Krapf Herbert
000190 Brönner Gerd
000189 Cafe Dampfnudelbäck Nürnberg
000188 Forsthaus Dechsendorf
000186 Sakura Nürnberg
000185 Trattoria del Nord Nürnberg
000184 Bonny's Diner Gremsdorf Höchstadt
000183 Ciao Nürnberg
000182 La Galleria Fürth
000181 Logenhaus Nürnberg
000180 Haas Peter
000179 Maibaumstüberl Ruhpolding
000178 Cafe Fürberg St Gilgen
000177 Zur Post Neunkirchen
000176 Weßnerhof Marquartstein-Pettendorf
000175 Hexenhäusle Nürnberg
000173 Neubauer Toni
000172 Kartoffel Nürnberg
000170 Veldensteiner Forst Plech
000169 Hohensteiner Hof Kirchensittenbach
000168 Cafe Schlecht Wemding
000167 Seebauer Wemding
000166 La Commedia Nürnberg
000164 Beck Möhrendorf
000163 EC-Kartensperre Servicenummer
000161 Zur Post Kirchensittenbach
000160 Grüner Baum Fürth
000159 Da Gianni Fürth
000158 Müller Karl-Georg
000157 Sportpark Nordwest Fürth
000156 Grote Lina
000155 Weißes Roß Behringersdorf
000152 Pfaller Hans
000151 Plankl Maria
000150 Steinplatte Nürnberg
000147 Tang Nürnberg
000146 Leo's goldener Stern Kleinschwarzen
000142 Il Pescatore Erlangen
000141 La Palma Fürth
000139 Joanna Friseur Fürth
000138 Canta Napoli Nürnberg
000137 Mephisto Fürth
000136 Tannenhof Fürth
000135 Schilderwach Fürth
000134 Goldener Stern Schwabach
000133 Winkler Bräustüberl Lengenfeld
000132 Werner's Restaurant Fürth
000131 El Floridita Fürth
000128 La Bruschetta Schwaig
000127 Nürnberger Hof Altdorf
000126 Chopstick Fürth
000125 Cafe Schrüfer Pinzberg
000124 Kleiner Grieche Wendelstein
000120 Brother's Nürnberg
000118 Mock Otilie
000117 Zimmermann Olga
000116 Schepl Inge
000113 Chilli's Fürth
000111 Nürnberg ARIS - bei Tut
000109 BAWEMO-Barnickel Tennenlohe
000106 Forum di Roma Nürnberg
000105 Rotes Roß Heroldsberg
000103 Steinburg Würzburg
000102 Lemongrass Nürnberg
000101 Machl Sylvia
000099 Rotes Ross Großgründlach
000098 Alte Veste Zirndorf
000096 Del Centro Nürnberg
000094 Igelwirt Schnaittach
000093 Sanders Steakhaus Nürnberg
000092 Peking Nürnberg
000091 Cafe Göller Hirschaid
000090 Schlossgaststätte Oedenberg
000088 Ostfriesenhof Leer
000087 Sarajevo Nürnberg
000083 Behringer Abtswind
000082 San Marco Ammerndorf
000081 Enchilada Nürnberg
000078 Kirschbaum Rottendorf
000077 Valentino Erlangen-Dechsendorf
000076 San Remo Nürnberg-Eibach
000075 Reck Möhrendorf
000074 Opatija Nürnberg
000073 Il Nano Nürnberg
000072 Cafe Hötzelein Regensberg
000071 Hochreiter Enderndorf b Spalt
000070 Rainbow Garden Fürth
000069 Athos Nürnberg
000066 Heilmann Stefan
000065 Anderl Uwe
000064 Heilmann Werner
000062 Licha Andreas
000061 Müller Renate
000060 HEK Nürnberg
000057 Wilkinson Erika
000056 Wasserverband Knoblauchsland
000054 Volke Christine
000053 nuova Venezia Erlangen-Bruck
000051 Ullmann Rudi
000049 TÜV Fürth
000048 Trzewik Maria
000046 Sparkasse Nürnberg
000045 Seibold Norbert
000043 Schwetzler Roland
000041 Schaller Peter
000039 Rothenanger Jürgen
000038 Ronft Therese
000034 Hotel zur Post Heßdorf
000033 Pino Fürth
000032 Ortner Josef
000031 Nickel Reiner
000030 Müller Wilfried
000029 Müller Käthe
000026 Licha Hildegard
000022 Jäpel Kurt
000021 Hönig Theresia
000020 Honigmann Bernhard
000018 Lutzgarten Nürnberg
000017 Halbritter Günter
000016 Götz Matthias
000015 Gänskrong Nürnberg
000014 Grüner Baum Engelthal
000013 Grüner Baum Diepersdorf
000012 Zum Seeacker Seeackerstr
000010 Förster Cornelia
000009 Ehmann Konrad
000008 Ehmann Drechslerei
000007 Dotzel Gisela
000006 Costa Azzurra Altenfurt
000005 Caspers Eduard
000004 Brenner Lothar
000003 Berlet Immobilien
000002 Benz Jochen